eventsuno
Choose a country
Minnesota Timberwolves

LIVE DATES

Minnesota Timberwolves upcoming events and concert dates

Find Minnesota Timberwolves live dates, cities, venues and official event source links on Eventsuno.

Official venue page

Minnesota Timberwolves tour dates and live shows

Minnesota Timberwolves has 69 upcoming events listed across 26 cities. The next listed date is Milwaukee Bucks vs. Minnesota Timberwolves on 5 October 2026 at Fiserv Forum in Milwaukee.

Listed dates
5 Oct 2026 – 16 Mar 2027
Upcoming events
69

Where to see Minnesota Timberwolves

Choose a show to check the venue, local start time and ticket provider. Each event page also brings together available restaurants, hotels and parking around that venue, so you can plan your trip around the date that suits you.

Upcoming events

Explore Minnesota Timberwolves

Dates and images are supplied by event providers. Select a date for ticket information, venue details and nearby places.

Your privacy choices

Optional analytics helps us understand which pages are useful. The advertising tag can be prepared immediately where enabled; consent signals still control storage and personalisation.

Read our privacy policy