24SEPSports
LIVE DATES
Vancouver Canucks
Discover upcoming dates for Vancouver Canucks, explore venues and plan the places around each event.
Official venue pageVancouver Canucks tour dates and live shows
Vancouver Canucks has 75 upcoming events listed across 32 cities. The next listed date is Vancouver Canucks vs. Edmonton Oilers on 24 September 2026 at Rogers Arena in Vancouver.
- Listed dates
- 24 Sep 2026 – 17 Mar 2027
- Upcoming events
- 75
Where to see Vancouver Canucks
Choose a show to check the venue, local start time and ticket provider. Each event page also brings together available restaurants, hotels and parking around that venue, so you can plan your trip around the date that suits you.
Upcoming events
24SEPSports
26SEPSports
29SEPSports
01OCTSports
03OCTSports
04OCTSportsSun, Oct 4, 2026 · 18:00
Vancouver Canucks vs. Vegas Golden Knights
Rogers Arena · Vancouver
Explore event
08OCTSportsThu, Oct 8, 2026 · 19:00
Carolina Hurricanes vs. Vancouver Canucks
Lenovo Center · Raleigh
Explore event
10OCTSportsSat, Oct 10, 2026 · 15:30
New Jersey Devils vs. Vancouver Canucks
Prudential Center · Newark
Explore event
11OCTSportsSun, Oct 11, 2026 · 18:00
New York Rangers vs. Vancouver Canucks
Madison Square Garden · New York
Explore event
13OCTSportsTue, Oct 13, 2026 · 19:00
New York Islanders vs. Vancouver Canucks
UBS Arena · Belmont Park
Explore event
15OCTSportsThu, Oct 15, 2026 · 19:00
Florida Panthers vs. Vancouver Canucks
Amerant Bank Arena · Sunrise
Explore event
17OCTSportsSat, Oct 17, 2026 · 16:00
Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Vancouver Canucks
Benchmark International Arena · Tampa
Explore event
20OCTSportsTue, Oct 20, 2026 · 19:00
Vancouver Canucks vs. Carolina Hurricanes
Rogers Arena · Vancouver
Explore event
22OCTSportsThu, Oct 22, 2026 · 19:00
Vancouver Canucks vs. Detroit Red Wings
Rogers Arena · Vancouver
Explore event
25OCTSports
27OCTSports
29OCTSportsThu, Oct 29, 2026 · 19:00
San Jose Sharks vs. Vancouver Canucks
SAP Center at San Jose · San Jose
Explore event
31OCTSportsSat, Oct 31, 2026 · 16:00
Vancouver Canucks vs. Toronto Maple Leafs
Rogers Arena · Vancouver
Explore event
03NOVSports
05NOVSportsThu, Nov 5, 2026 · 19:00
Winnipeg Jets vs. Vancouver Canucks
Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg
Explore event
07NOVSports
09NOVSportsMon, Nov 9, 2026 · 19:30
Vancouver Canucks vs. Philadelphia Flyers
Rogers Arena · Vancouver
Explore event
13NOVSportsFri, Nov 13, 2026 · 19:00
Vancouver Canucks vs. New York Rangers
Rogers Arena · Vancouver
Explore event
15NOVSportsSun, Nov 15, 2026 · 18:00
Vegas Golden Knights vs. Vancouver Canucks
T-Mobile Arena · Las Vegas
Explore eventLOOKING BACK
Past events
These dates have passed. Their event pages remain available with venue details and links to upcoming events.
22SEPSportsTue, Sep 22, 2026 · 19:00
Calgary Flames vs. Vancouver Canucks
Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary
Explore event
19SEPSportsSat, Sep 19, 2026 · 18:00
Preseason Game 1 - Seattle Kraken vs. Vancouver Canucks
Climate Pledge Arena · Seattle
Explore eventExplore Vancouver Canucks
Dates and images are supplied by event providers. Select a date for ticket information, venue details and nearby places.
